After quite a successful set of selections on yesterday’s matches we are back with today’s selections.  Sunday’s are always a strange one with so many different kick off times across Europe so to give you the best possible chance (in case you miss the initial kick-offs) we have listed a mammoth Top 40 Euro Matches still in order of how the data believes they will return both teams to score.

As always we recommend William Hill for the selections based on the size of their coupon, however feel free to look at our other partners also.

TUR D1 18:30:00 Çaykur Rizespor Kayseri Erciyesspor
NOR D2 17:00:00 Vard Ranheim
ICE D1 18:00:00 Thór Akureyri Fram Reykjavík
POR D1 16:00:00 Belenenses Nacional
ICE D1 19:00:00 ÍA Akranes KR Reykjavík
SWE D1 14:00:00 IFK Norrköping Syrianska FC
SWE D2 15:00:00 Ängelholms FF Varbergs BoIS
NOR D2 17:00:00 Elverum Bodø/Glimt
ICE D1 19:00:00 Keflavík Stjarnan
SPA D1 20:00:00 Valencia FC Barcelona
POR D2 16:00:00 CD Trofense Beira Mar
ICE D1 18:00:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja Valur Reykjavík
ITA D1 19:45:00 Sassuolo Livorno
POR D2 17:00:00 CD Santa Clara SC Farense
GER D1 16:30:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund
POL D1 14:30:00 Piast Gliwice Śląsk Wrocław
NOR D1 17:00:00 Sarpsborg 08 Haugesund
NOR D1 17:00:00 Viking Strømsgodset
NOR D2 17:00:00 Hødd Strømmen
NOR D1 18:00:00 Molde Vålerenga
BEL D1 19:30:00 RS Waasland-Beveren Club Brugge
ENG PR 16:00:00 Arsenal Tottenham Hotspur
NOR D1 14:30:00 IK Start Sandnes Ulf
NOR D2 17:00:00 Mjøndalen Fredrikstad
ITA D1 17:00:00 AS Roma Hellas Verona
HOL D1 13:30:00 AZ Alkmaar Vitesse
ITA D1 19:45:00 Catania Internazionale Milano
HOL D1 13:30:00 FC Zwolle Utrecht
TUR D1 17:30:00 Besiktas Gaziantepspor
ICE D1 19:00:00 Breidablik Fylkir
FIN D1 16:30:00 Mariehamn Inter Turku
POR D2 16:00:00 SC Covilha Academico Viseu
BEL D2 14:00:00 Eendracht Aalst KSK Heist
SWE D1 14:00:00 Östers IF Malmö FF
DEN D1 16:00:00 Viborg FF FC København
FIN D2 16:30:00 Viikingit Jippo Joensuu
POR D1 20:00:00 Gil Vicente Sporting Braga
FRA D1 16:00:00 Nice Montpellier
SWE D2 16:30:00 Degerfors IF Örebro SK
DEN D1 18:00:00 Aalborg BK Brøndby

 

Good Luck and be sure to let us know how you get on !!!!