Back again with another set of matches for you data junkies on a Saturday morning.  This week we are giving you our top 30 matches for 3pm kick-offs across England and Scotland for your bets.

Remember when making your selections that the spreadsheet pulls in metrics across the board and creates a match value.  The matches are then ranked in order of likelihood that the match will return both teams to score.  Always take into account injuries. suspensions and use your own thought process, the spreadsheet is merely there to guide you 🙂

As always we recommend William Hill for the selections based on the size of their coupon, however feel free to look at our other partners also.

 

William Hill Casino

 

So here are the top 30 matches for you, be sure to let us know how you get on !!!

ENG CFN 15:00:00  Stockport County Worcester City
ENG CFS 15:00:00  Eastleigh Concord Rangers
SCO D2 15:00:00  Forfar Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
SCO D2 15:00:00  Stenhousemuir East Fife
SCO D2 15:00:00  Airdrie United Brechin City
ENG LCh 15:00:00  Derby County Leeds United
SCO PR 15:00:00  St. Johnstone Inverness
ENG Conf 15:00:00  Gateshead Dartford
ENG CFS 15:00:00  Sutton United Eastbourne Borough
SCO D2 15:00:00  Stranraer Arbroath
ENG CFS 15:00:00  Weston Super Mare Ebbsfleet United
ENG L1 15:00:00  Stevenage Borough Coventry City
ENG LCh 15:00:00  Charlton Athletic Blackpool
SCO D1 15:00:00  Greenock Morton Alloa Athletic
ENG LCh 15:00:00  Huddersfield Town Watford
ENG L1 15:00:00  Shrewsbury Town Carlisle United
ENG CFN 15:00:00  Colwyn Bay North Ferriby United
SCO D1 15:00:00  Cowdenbeath FC Dundee FC
SCO PR 15:00:00  Dundee United Kilmarnock
ENG CFS 15:00:00  Basingstoke Town Hayes & Yeading United
ENG PR 15:00:00  Cardiff City Newcastle United
SCO D1 15:00:00  Hamilton Academicals Livingston
SCO PR 15:00:00  Celtic Motherwell
ENG LCh 15:00:00  Burnley Reading
ENG Conf 15:00:00  Hyde Braintree Town
ENG L1 15:00:00  Port Vale Bristol City
ENG CFN 15:00:00  Workington Leamington
ENG L1 15:00:00  Notts County Crewe Alexandra
ENG L2 15:00:00  Portsmouth Rochdale
ENG Conf 15:00:00  Alfreton Town Forest Green Rovers