Happy International weekend everyone !!!

Off the back of a superb England performance last night we are back with a list of monster list of games for Saturday based on a mix of International games and standard league games across Europe.

As always we recommend William Hill for the selections based on the size of their coupon, however feel free to look at our other partners also.


William Hill Casino

 

The games are listed in order of likelihood to score and due to the games being spaced out over the day, we thought it best to give you a bigger choice than normal.

LEAGUE TIME HOME AWAY TOTAL
FIFA WCQL 17:29:59 Sierra Leone Equatorial Guinea 3.8
WAL D1 15:45:00 Prestatyn Town GAP Connah’s Quay 3.68
WAL D1 14:29:59 Airbus UK Broughton Newtown AFC 3.45
WAL D1 14:29:59 Afan Lido Bangor City 3.4
SCO CC 15:00:00 Annan Athletic Formartine United 3.33
HOL D2 17:44:59 MVV Maastricht SBV Excelsior 3.27
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Eastleigh Bromley 3.26
HOL D2 15:30:00 FC Den Bosch FC Volendam 3.26
BEL D2 19:00:00 Eupen Dessel Sport 3.21
ENG Conf 15:00:00 Gateshead Hereford United 3.21
HOL D2 15:30:00 Almere City Sparta Rotterdam 3.2
FIFA WCQL 18:00:00 Côte d’Ivoire Morocco 3.2
FIFA WCQL 14:29:59 South Africa Botswana 3.2
GER D3 13:00:00 Elversberg RB Leipzig 3.19
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Staines Town Eastbourne Borough 3.17
NIR D1 15:00:00 Glentoran Crusaders 3.16
NIR D1 15:00:00 Ards Linfield 3.14
NIR D1 15:00:00 Dungannon Swifts Coleraine 3.13
FIFA WCQL 19:59:59 Senegal Uganda 3.13
FIFA WCQL 19:45:00 Tunisia Cape Verde 3.13
WAL D1 14:29:59 Carmarthen Town Rhyl FC 3.09
ENG L1 15:00:00 Crewe Alexandra Peterborough United 3.09
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Bishop’s Stortford Havant & Waterlooville 3.08
ENG L1 15:00:00 Carlisle United Port Vale 3.07
ENG CFN 15:00:00 Oxford City Colwyn Bay 3.06
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Ebbsfleet United Bath City 3.03
NIR D1 15:00:00 Glenavon Warrenpoint Town 3.03
BEL D2 19:00:00 Mouscron-Péruwelz Royal Antwerp 3.02
NIR D1 15:00:00 Ballymena United Cliftonville 3.01
SCO CC 15:00:00 Dundee FC Stenhousemuir FC 3.01
GER D3 13:00:00 SSV Jahn Regensburg FC Saarbrücken 3.01
ENG CFN 15:00:00 Barrow Gloucester City 3
HOL D2 17:44:59 FC Dordrecht VVV Venlo 3
ENG L2 15:00:00 Rochdale Bury 3
HOL D2 17:44:59 De Graafschap SC Telstar Velsen 2.97
ENG Conf 15:00:00 Hyde Cambridge United 2.96
WAL D1 14:29:59 The New Saints Bala Town FC 2.95
ENG L2 15:00:00 Northampton Town Scunthorpe United 2.95
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Hayes & Yeading United Chelmsford City 2.94
GER D3 13:00:00 FC Heidenheim Stuttgarter Kickers 2.94
GER D3 13:00:00 Holstein Kiel Rot Weiss Erfurt 2.94
ENG CFN 15:00:00 Guiseley Brackley Town 2.92
ENG CFN 15:00:00 Leamington Altrincham 2.92
WAL D1 14:29:59 Port Talbot Aberystwyth Town 2.91
ENG L2 15:00:00 York City AFC Wimbledon 2.9
ENG L1 15:00:00 Crawley Town Gillingham 2.89
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Whitehawk Basingstoke Town 2.89
ENG Conf 15:00:00 Alfreton Town Woking 2.88
ENG L2 15:00:00 Burton Albion Oxford United 2.88
ENG L2 15:00:00 Plymouth Argyle Bristol Rovers 2.86
ENG L2 15:00:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Exeter City 2.85
ENG Conf 15:00:00 Lincoln City Salisbury City 2.85
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Tonbridge Angels Sutton United 2.85
ENG L2 15:00:00 Cheltenham Town Portsmouth 2.84
ENG Conf 15:00:00 Aldershot Town Macclesfield Town 2.82
ENG CFS 15:00:00 Concord Rangers Dorchester Town 2.82
ENG L2 15:00:00 Southend United Morecambe 2.82
FIFA WCQL 14:29:59 Central African Republic Ethiopia 2.8
ENG CFN 15:00:00 Histon Workington 2.79
GER D3 13:00:00 Chemnitzer FC Hansa Rostock 2.78